RESULTATS

 Résultats Vert Lagon Triathlon 16/02/2020 

Pl.

Dos

Nom-prénom

Club

Sx

Année

Course

Natation

Velo

Course à Pied

Temps

Moy

Par cat.

1

49

CELESTE Fabien

Triathlon club de Saint André

M

1997

Triathlon

0:13:12 (5)

0:26:13 (2,+3)

0:17:52 (4,-3)

57:18

26,96

1° S1-M

2

150

HOCHEDÉ Adrien

Leu triathlon

M

1988

Triathlon

0:14:25 (27)

0:26:16 (3,+24)

0:16:55 (1,+1)

57:37

26,82

1° S3-M

3

79

DESSERPRIT Mathieu

LE CLUB TRIATHLON

M

1986

Triathlon

0:13:53 (21)

0:26:50 (6,+15)

0:17:40 (3)

58:24

26,46

2° S3-M

4

162

JANNAULT Clement

 

M

1991

Triathlon

0:13:52 (20)

0:27:59 (13,+7)

0:17:23 (2,+7)

59:16

26,07

1° S2-M

5

148

HOARAU Louis

CNPO

M

2002

Triathlon

0:12:59 (3)

0:28:04 (14,-11)

0:18:26 (6,-2)

59:30

25,97

Ju-M

6

86

DROUART Nicolas

Le club Triathlon

M

1999

Triathlon

0:15:02 (33)

0:26:26 (5,+28)

0:18:28 (8,-2)

59:57

25,77

2° S1-M

7

71

DE LORENZO Fabien

CAC

M

2004

Triathlon

0:12:30 (1)

0:28:36 (23,-22)

0:18:56 (10,-5)

1:00:03

25,73

Ca-M

8

238

PIERRE Marjolaine

TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN

F

1999

Triathlon

0:13:32 (11)

0:28:16 (17,-6)

0:18:28 (7,+1)

1:00:17

25,63

1° S1-F

9

5

ARNAUD Arthur

ORT

M

1993

Triathlon

0:13:43 (16)

0:28:46 (28,-12)

0:18:20 (5,+6)

1:00:50

25,40

2° S2-M

10

99

FAUTRAT Benjamin

 

M

1991

Triathlon

0:17:25 (89)

0:25:33 (1,+88)

0:18:34 (9,+4)

1:01:33

25,10

3° S2-M

11

276

TRAVERSAZ Mathieu

CAC

M

1991

Triathlon

0:14:40 (31)

0:27:49 (9,+22)

0:19:03 (11,-1)

1:01:33

25,10

4° S2-M

12

109

FONTENELLE Noam

LE CLUB TRIATHLON

M

2002

Triathlon

ND

ND

ND

1:02:16

24,81

Ju-M

13

175

LE GOANVIC Mickael

ORT

M

1976

Triathlon

0:13:38 (14)

0:29:23 (41,-27)

0:20:18 (26,-12)

1:03:20

24,39

1° V1-M

14

230

PAUL Jean-Michel

 

M

1985

Triathlon

0:15:05 (34)

0:29:06 (37,-3)

0:19:12 (15,+8)

1:03:24

24,37

1° S4-M

15

105

FONTAINE Cyril

 

M

1985

Triathlon

0:16:44 (69)

0:26:20 (4,+65)

0:20:33 (29,-14)

1:03:39

24,27

2° S4-M

16

167

KOYTCHA Dev

Tcsd

M

1977

Triathlon

0:13:24 (8)

0:29:42 (43,-35)

0:20:41 (32,-16)

1:03:49

24,21

2° V1-M

17

153

HUBERT Audric

CAC

M

2002

Triathlon

0:14:18 (26)

0:30:18 (59,-33)

0:19:19 (18,+9)

1:03:56

24,17

Ju-M

18

220

NOEL Nicolas Gabriel

ORT

M

2003

Triathlon

0:13:29 (9)

0:30:24 (61,-52)

0:20:22 (27,-9)

1:04:15

24,05

Ca-M

19

217

NICLIN Quentin

TCSA

M

2003

Triathlon

0:13:30 (10)

0:29:04 (36,-26)

0:21:47 (62,-50)

1:04:22

24,00

Ca-M

20

254

RENARD Remi

CSA2D

M

1987

Triathlon

0:16:20 (62)

0:28:52 (30,+32)

0:19:09 (13,+18)

1:04:23

24,00

3° S3-M

21

363

BEGUE BRUNO

 

M

1989

Triathlon

0:17:00 (74)

0:28:34 (22,+52)

0:19:13 (16,+22)

1:04:48

23,84

4° S3-M

22

203

MERCHER Ludovic

 

M

1991

Triathlon

0:15:18 (38)

0:30:05 (50,-12)

0:19:44 (22,+12)

1:05:08

23,72

5° S2-M

23

180

LECUYER Francis

ORT

M

1974

Triathlon

0:15:57 (52)

0:28:07 (16,+36)

0:21:08 (41,-20)

1:05:12

23,70

1° V2-M

24

240

PIVET Leo

 

M

1992

Triathlon

0:15:40 (46)

0:28:22 (19,+27)

0:21:15 (43,-23)

1:05:18

23,66

6° S2-M

25

123

GAY Frederic

CNPO

M

1983

Triathlon

0:16:48 (70)

0:28:44 (27,+43)

0:19:47 (23,+13)

1:05:20

23,65

3° S4-M

26

61

COCHET Franck

 

M

1978

Triathlon

0:16:25 (64)

0:29:09 (39,+25)

0:20:14 (25,+12)

1:05:49

23,47

3° V1-M

27

197

MASCRIER Nicolas

 

M

1981

Triathlon

0:15:25 (40)

0:29:02 (33,+7)

0:21:32 (51,-26)

1:06:00

23,41

4° S4-M

28

110

FORT Matthieu

Le Club Triathlon

M

1991

Triathlon

0:13:53 (22)

0:30:30 (68,-46)

0:21:47 (63,-39)

1:06:11

23,34

7° S2-M

29

146

HOARAU Pierre

 

M

1990

Triathlon

0:19:05 (146)

0:28:06 (15,+131)

0:19:07 (12,+42)

1:06:20

23,29

5° S3-M

30

269

TENOR Fabien

 

M

1997

Triathlon

0:18:35 (122)

0:27:50 (11,+111)

0:20:00 (24,+24)

1:06:26

23,26

3° S1-M

31

131

GONTHIER Giovanni

Leu triathlon

M

1981

Triathlon

0:19:55 (173)

0:27:03 (7,+166)

0:19:29 (21,+31)

1:06:28

23,24

5° S4-M

32

360

GIMARD Guillaume

 

M

1987

Triathlon

0:18:19 (109)

0:29:02 (34,+75)

0:19:11 (14,+48)

1:06:32

23,22

6° S3-M

33

351

MACROWIAK STANISLAS

ORT

M

2001

Triathlon

0:13:10 (4)

0:31:30 (104,-100)

0:22:07 (70,-42)

1:06:48

23,13

Ju-M

34

31

BERTOLOTTI Antoine

 

M

1986

Triathlon

0:15:49 (49)

0:29:55 (44,+5)

0:21:08 (40,+2)

1:06:53

23,10

7° S3-M

35

59

CLOITRE Romain

 

M

1988

Triathlon

0:15:31 (42)

0:29:59 (45,-3)

0:21:26 (48,-13)

1:06:57

23,08

8° S3-M

36

26

BERNARDINI Enrico

CAC

M

1970

Triathlon

0:13:18 (7)

0:33:10 (138,-131)

0:20:27 (28,+22)

1:06:57

23,08

1° V3-M

37

279

TRIBOULET Sidonie

CAC

F

2003

Triathlon

0:13:44 (17)

0:31:24 (99,-82)

0:21:57 (66,-37)

1:07:06

23,03

Ca-F

38

174

LAURET Philippe

TCSD

M

1964

Triathlon

0:16:23 (63)

0:28:46 (29,+34)

0:22:07 (72,-42)

1:07:18

22,96

1° V4-M

39

92

DURIER VELUIRE Léni

LEU TRIATHLON

M

1994

Triathlon

0:18:18 (108)

0:28:20 (18,+90)

0:20:40 (31,+20)

1:07:19

22,95

8° S2-M

40

80

DEVANNE Eric

LEU TRIATHLON

M

1964

Triathlon

0:16:06 (55)

0:30:15 (57,-2)

0:21:21 (46)

1:07:42

22,82

2° V4-M

41

358

MARCY Ulrich

Cnpo

M

1986

Triathlon

0:15:38 (45)

0:27:32 (8,+37)

0:24:33 (121,-104)

1:07:45

22,80

9° S3-M

42

181

LEFEVRE Joddy

run sud triathlon

M

1985

Triathlon

0:17:18 (86)

0:31:06 (86)

0:19:21 (19,+68)

1:07:45

22,80

6° S4-M

43

38

BOISSON Romain

 

M

1989

Triathlon

0:17:43 (93)

0:27:59 (12,+81)

0:22:07 (69,-28)

1:07:50

22,78

10° S3-M

44

9

ATECTAM Olivier

 

M

1981

Triathlon

0:12:56 (2)

0:31:02 (84,-82)

0:24:00 (108,-89)

1:08:00

22,72

7° S4-M

45

51

CHANE BEN CHEIN Quentin

TCSD

M

1993

Triathlon

0:18:31 (118)

0:29:08 (38,+80)

0:20:35 (30,+39)

1:08:15

22,64

9° S2-M

46

95

ERUDEL Raphael

TCSD

M

1979

Triathlon

0:16:17 (59)

0:31:11 (89,-30)

0:20:47 (34,+31)

1:08:16

22,63

4° V1-M

47

25

BERNARD Benoit

Runsudtri

M

1966

Triathlon

0:16:11 (56)

0:29:27 (42,+14)

0:22:43 (78,-39)

1:08:21

22,60

2° V3-M

48

136

GUERIN Thibault

 

M

1985

Triathlon

0:16:32 (66)

0:30:52 (76,-10)

0:20:57 (38,+25)

1:08:22

22,60

8° S4-M

49

65

COUDIERE Soizic

Run Sud Triathlon

F

1977

Triathlon

0:15:12 (36)

0:30:01 (46,-10)

0:23:11 (90,-58)

1:08:25

22,58

1° V1-F

50

229

PASQUON Vincent

 

M

1979

Triathlon

0:18:51 (131)

0:29:10 (40,+91)

0:20:45 (33,+44)

1:08:47

22,46

5° V1-M

51

166

KHALLEF Alexandre

CAC

M

2004

Triathlon

0:13:47 (19)

0:33:26 (146,-127)

0:21:38 (56)

1:08:51

22,44

Ca-M

52

159

JADOT Adelie

TRIGT

F

1993

Triathlon

0:16:03 (54)

0:31:13 (91,-37)

0:21:34 (53,+5)

1:08:51

22,44

1° S2-F

53

137

GUILLOU Jonathan

LEU TRIATHLON

M

1984

Triathlon

0:17:15 (83)

0:30:14 (56,+27)

0:21:37 (55,+11)

1:09:07

22,35

9° S4-M

54

221

OLIVIER Richard

TCSD

M

1968

Triathlon

0:15:27 (41)

0:30:12 (54,-13)

0:23:34 (98,-58)

1:09:13

22,32

3° V3-M

55

228

PARON Quentin

 

M

1989

Triathlon

0:14:27 (28)

0:31:59 (121,-93)

0:22:49 (80,-33)

1:09:16

22,31

11° S3-M

56

48

CANIZARES Brice

LEU TRIATHLON

M

1986

Triathlon

0:16:56 (72)

0:31:09 (88,-16)

0:21:20 (45,+34)

1:09:27

22,25

12° S3-M

57

135

GUEDES Gael

e

M

1980

Triathlon

0:14:05 (25)

0:32:15 (126,-101)

0:23:08 (88,-43)

1:09:29

22,24

6° V1-M

58

23

BENARD Didier

 

M

1982

Triathlon

0:17:37 (92)

0:30:24 (60,+32)

0:21:32 (52,+26)

1:09:34

22,21

10° S4-M

59

126

GIRAUD Vincent

 

M

1967

Triathlon

0:15:51 (50)

0:30:03 (48,+2)

0:23:51 (102,-59)

1:09:46

22,15

4° V3-M

60

33

BIGOT David

ORT

M

1982

Triathlon

0:16:49 (71)

0:31:25 (100,-29)

0:21:35 (54,+28)

1:09:50

22,12

11° S4-M

61

178

LEBON-FROMET Théo

Run Sud Triathlon

M

2002

Triathlon

0:13:45 (18)

0:32:11 (125,-107)

0:23:53 (106,-62)

1:09:50

22,12

Ju-M

62

72

DE MOULINS Hugues

 

M

1990

Triathlon

0:17:12 (79)

0:30:29 (66,+13)

0:22:16 (73,-3)

1:09:58

22,08

13° S3-M

63

124

GENESTE Daniel

TCSD

M

1973

Triathlon

0:17:11 (77)

0:31:57 (117,-40)

0:20:51 (35,+63)

1:09:59

22,08

2° V2-M

64

381

REGNIER Francis

 

M

1964

Triathlon

0:13:16 (6)

0:30:54 (78,-72)

0:25:50 (153,-131)

1:10:01

22,07

3° V4-M

65

13

BARET Fabrice

 

M

1986

Triathlon

0:18:52 (133)

0:29:02 (32,+101)

0:22:07 (71,+2)

1:10:01

22,07

14° S3-M

66

81

DHEILLY Lise

Leu Triathlon

F

1993

Triathlon

0:15:34 (43)

0:32:01 (122,-79)

0:22:31 (76,-9)

1:10:07

22,03

2° S2-F

67

46

BROCHIER Eric

Run Sud Tri

M

1960

Triathlon

0:18:32 (120)

0:28:41 (26,+94)

0:23:04 (87,-30)

1:10:18

21,98

1° V5-M

68

29

BERSAC Germain

LE CLUB TRIATHLON

M

1975

Triathlon

0:18:10 (104)

0:30:29 (65,+39)

0:21:38 (57,+34)

1:10:19

21,97

3° V2-M

69

101

FEING Johann

Cac

M

1984

Triathlon

0:17:02 (75)

0:31:15 (94,-19)

0:22:03 (67,+17)

1:10:21

21,96

12° S4-M

70

247

POUPART Vincent

 

M

1978

Triathlon

0:18:55 (136)

0:28:25 (20,+116)

0:23:09 (89,-29)

1:10:30

21,91

7° V1-M

71

43

BOUQUEREL Adele

 

F

1986

Triathlon

0:17:19 (87)

0:31:28 (102,-15)

0:21:44 (60,+35)

1:10:31

21,91

1° S3-F

72

132

GRAZIOSO Antony

leclubtriathlon

M

1971

Triathlon

0:18:33 (121)

0:28:38 (25,+96)

0:23:23 (95,-40)

1:10:35

21,89

4° V2-M

73

52

CHAPUIS Jean Bernard

RUN SUD TRIATHLON

M

1968

Triathlon

0:17:16 (85)

0:30:05 (51,+34)

0:23:24 (96,-35)

1:10:45

21,84

5° V3-M

74

54

CHAURAND Nael

ORT

M

2004

Triathlon

0:16:12 (57)

0:31:04 (85,-28)

0:23:36 (99,-40)

1:10:54

21,79

Ca-M

75

96

ESPARON Jean-Noël

 

M

1977

Triathlon

0:17:11 (78)

0:30:55 (80,-2)

0:22:58 (84,-4)

1:11:04

21,74

8° V1-M

76

70

DAMOUR Arnaud

 

M

1987

Triathlon

0:19:09 (150)

0:30:31 (69,+81)

0:21:31 (50,+68)

1:11:11

21,70

15° S3-M

77

6

AROUDJ Idris Saiffudin

ORT

M

1995

Triathlon

0:18:56 (137)

0:31:15 (93,+44)

0:21:03 (39,+85)

1:11:15

21,68

10° S2-M

78

40

BONNAUD Laurent

Le Club Triathlon

M

1975

Triathlon

0:15:18 (37)

0:31:46 (112,-75)

0:24:13 (113,-60)

1:11:18

21,67

5° V2-M

79

164

JULLIAN Cédric

TCSD

M

1980

Triathlon

0:19:12 (152)

0:30:18 (58,+94)

0:21:50 (64,+47)

1:11:21

21,65

9° V1-M

80

12

BAILLIEUX Anne Caroline

 

F

1972

Triathlon

0:16:28 (65)

0:32:18 (127,-62)

0:22:39 (77,+17)

1:11:26

21,63

1° V2-F

81

78

DEPUILLE Fabrice

Le club triathlon

M

1971

Triathlon

0:18:25 (113)

0:31:21 (97,+16)

0:21:40 (58,+62)

1:11:28

21,62

6° V2-M

82

64

CORPETTI Emmanuel

LCT

M

1975

Triathlon

0:19:07 (149)

0:28:30 (21,+128)

0:23:52 (105,-37)

1:11:30

21,61

7° V2-M

83

163

JEAN Maxime

 

M

1987

Triathlon

0:17:56 (101)

0:32:23 (128,-27)

0:21:15 (44,+84)

1:11:34

21,59

16° S3-M

84

10

AUDARD Raphael

 

M

1978

Triathlon

0:19:05 (147)

0:30:30 (67,+80)

0:22:04 (68,+45)

1:11:40

21,56

10° V1-M

85

20

BEAUVAL Ludovic

 

M

1990

Triathlon

0:18:21 (111)

0:29:04 (35,+76)

0:24:17 (116,-52)

1:11:42

21,55

17° S3-M

86

11

AUJOULAT Arnaud

 

M

1982

Triathlon

0:18:23 (112)

0:32:28 (130,-18)

0:20:51 (36,+100)

1:11:43

21,54

13° S4-M

87

117

FRISER Laurent

AC Saint LEu

M

1978

Triathlon

0:19:37 (163)

0:30:26 (63,+100)

0:21:41 (59,+63)

1:11:45

21,53

11° V1-M

88

218

NICOLE Frédéric

 

M

1991

Triathlon

0:18:50 (130)

0:30:34 (70,+60)

0:22:23 (75,+34)

1:11:48

21,52

11° S2-M

89

272

THIREL Dominique

ORT

M

1965

Triathlon

0:15:20 (39)

0:31:09 (87,-48)

0:25:24 (141,-92)

1:11:54

21,49

4° V4-M

90

27

BERNHARD Stéphan

CNPO

M

1978

Triathlon

ND

ND

0:21:46 (61,+64)

1:11:58

21,47

12° V1-M

91

225

OUZE Jérémy

Saint Leu Triathlon

M

1993

Triathlon

0:17:51 (97)

0:31:47 (113,-16)

0:22:22 (74,+42)

1:12:02

21,45

12° S2-M

92

50

CELLIÉ Arthur

 

M

1991

Triathlon

0:20:11 (182)

0:31:00 (83,+99)

0:20:55 (37,+104)

1:12:07

21,42

13° S2-M

93

28

BERRUBE Antoine

 

M

1993

Triathlon

0:17:52 (98)

0:31:27 (101,-3)

0:23:01 (86,+17)

1:12:20

21,36

14° S2-M

94

267

TALIBART Fabien

 

M

1991

Triathlon

0:17:50 (96)

0:31:34 (105,-9)

0:23:00 (85,+22)

1:12:24

21,34

15° S2-M

95

265

STAAL Sabine

TCSD

F

1982

Triathlon

0:20:01 (177)

0:31:15 (95,+82)

0:21:10 (42,+101)

1:12:26

21,33

1° S4-F

96

270

THIBAULT Germain

 

M

1988

Triathlon

0:17:35 (91)

0:30:47 (74,+17)

0:24:12 (111,-25)

1:12:35

21,29

18° S3-M

97

177

LE HIR Bruno

OUEST RUN TRIATHLON

M

1976

Triathlon

0:19:57 (174)

0:30:54 (79,+95)

0:21:55 (65,+72)

1:12:47

21,23

13° V1-M

98

53

CHATEGNIER Francois

 

M

1974

Triathlon

0:15:41 (47)

0:32:05 (123,-76)

0:25:04 (133,-62)

1:12:52

21,20

8° V2-M

99

14

BARRAT Martin

 

M

1984

Triathlon

0:16:02 (53)

0:33:16 (140,-87)

0:23:41 (101,+3)

1:13:01

21,16

14° S4-M

100

171

LAFONT Antoine

 

M

1962

Triathlon

ND

ND

0:22:55 (82,+41)

1:13:03

21,15

5° V4-M

101

245

POTHIN Patrice

 

M

1978

Triathlon

0:18:30 (117)

0:30:42 (73,+44)

0:23:52 (103,-3)

1:13:05

21,14

14° V1-M

102

19

BAUVIES Pascal

Le Club Triathlon

M

1971

Triathlon

0:18:27 (115)

0:30:08 (53,+62)

0:24:40 (124,-36)

1:13:16

21,09

9° V2-M

103

170

LACOSTE Bertrand

 

M

1976

Triathlon

0:16:41 (67)

0:31:40 (110,-43)

0:24:57 (130,-45)

1:13:19

21,07

15° V1-M

104

187

LORET Samuel

LCT

M

1979

Triathlon

0:18:09 (103)

0:30:06 (52,+51)

0:25:07 (135,-52)

1:13:23

21,05

16° V1-M

105

232

PAYET Alexandre

RUN SUD TRIATHLON

M

1982

Triathlon

0:17:16 (84)

0:31:55 (116,-32)

0:24:19 (117,-18)

1:13:31

21,02

15° S4-M

106

186

LORENZON Frédéric

Le club triathlon

M

1971

Triathlon

0:18:28 (116)

0:31:17 (96,+20)

0:23:54 (107,+12)

1:13:39

20,98

10° V2-M

107

252

RAYEROUX Nicolas

Cac

M

1966

Triathlon

0:19:06 (148)

0:31:11 (90,+58)

0:23:23 (94,+33)

1:13:41

20,97

6° V3-M

108

235

PERRIÈRE Lou Ann

Ort

F

2003

Triathlon

0:13:54 (23)

0:31:24 (98,-75)

0:28:24 (201,-168)

1:13:43

20,96

Ca-F

109

45

BRÉGÉGIÈRE Laurent

CNPO

M

1987

Triathlon

0:18:56 (138)

0:30:37 (72,+66)

0:24:14 (114,-2)

1:13:47

20,94

19° S3-M

110

149

HOAREAU Eric

 

M

1980

Triathlon

0:17:21 (88)

0:31:59 (119,-31)

0:24:30 (120,-15)

1:13:51

20,92

17° V1-M

111

216

NESSUS Olivier

 

M

1977

Triathlon

0:18:12 (106)

0:30:29 (64,+42)

0:25:26 (143,-51)

1:14:08

20,84

18° V1-M

112

22

BEIL Geoffrey

 

M

1989

Triathlon

0:20:07 (179)

0:34:53 (170,+9)

0:19:17 (17,+158)

1:14:18

20,79

20° S3-M

113

142

HERBILLON Romain

TRIATHLON CSD

M

1974

Triathlon

0:19:22 (157)

0:30:01 (47,+110)

0:24:55 (129,-21)

1:14:19

20,79

11° V2-M

114

121

GALLARDO Joel

 

M

1972

Triathlon

0:14:43 (32)

0:33:10 (139,-107)

0:26:32 (171,-97)

1:14:26

20,76

12° V2-M

115

246

POULTNEY Daniel

Triathlon CSD

M

1990

Triathlon

0:14:28 (29)

0:33:28 (147,-118)

0:26:36 (176,-101)

1:14:33

20,72

21° S3-M

116

184

LHOSTIS Valentin

 

M

2001

Triathlon

ND

ND

0:26:45 (178,-106)

1:14:36

20,71

Ju-M

117

55

CHIARETTA Benjamin

 

M

1984

Triathlon

0:18:44 (126)

0:31:39 (109,+17)

0:24:24 (119,+11)

1:14:49

20,65

16° S4-M

118

74

DECAMPS Francois

 

M

1993

Triathlon

0:19:33 (161)

0:30:04 (49,+112)

0:25:13 (136,-22)

1:14:50

20,65

16° S2-M

119

68

CYRILLE Philippe

Le club triathlon

M

1960

Triathlon

0:17:49 (94)

0:30:58 (82,+12)

0:26:15 (163,-67)

1:15:03

20,59

2° V5-M

120

234

PELOUX Pascal

TCSD

M

1967

Triathlon

0:17:15 (82)

0:31:52 (114,-32)

0:25:57 (156,-59)

1:15:04

20,58

7° V3-M

121

226

PAGES Adrien

Leu Triathlon

M

1986

Triathlon

0:18:31 (119)

0:31:59 (120,-1)

0:24:38 (122,+10)

1:15:09

20,56

22° S3-M

122

199

MAURISSE Frederic

 

M

1980

Triathlon

0:19:45 (167)

0:28:52 (31,+136)

0:26:34 (172,-82)

1:15:12

20,55

19° V1-M

123

223

ONDER Melissa

ORT

F

1991

Triathlon

0:15:07 (35)

0:34:51 (169,-134)

0:25:16 (138,-17)

1:15:16

20,53

3° S2-F

124

97

FALKOWSKI Matthieu

 

M

1982

Triathlon

0:21:00 (195)

0:31:14 (92,+103)

0:23:16 (91,+57)

1:15:30

20,46

17° S4-M

125

362

BURGUERA NICOLAS

 

M

1984

Triathlon

0:18:59 (140)

0:30:14 (55,+85)

0:26:35 (174,-73)

1:15:50

20,37

18° S4-M

126

7

ARTOIS Elodie

Leu Triathlon

F

1996

Triathlon

0:16:42 (68)

0:32:43 (132,-64)

0:26:36 (175,-65)

1:16:02

20,32

2° S1-F

127

200

MAXIMO Anthony

 

M

1984

Triathlon

0:17:00 (73)

0:31:36 (108,-35)

0:27:26 (190,-101)

1:16:03

20,32

19° S4-M

128

250

QUAEGEBEUR Thomas

 

M

1987

Triathlon

0:16:18 (60)

0:31:54 (115,-55)

0:27:53 (198,-117)

1:16:06

20,30

23° S3-M

129

24

BENOITE Jim

 

M

1983

Triathlon

ND

ND

0:23:52 (104,+46)

1:16:23

20,23

20° S4-M

130

353

LEBON Mathieu

 

M

1990

Triathlon

0:20:14 (183)

0:34:41 (163,+20)

0:21:26 (47,+125)

1:16:23

20,23

24° S3-M

131

359

BIGNON Nicolas

LCT

M

1980

Triathlon

0:18:52 (132)

0:30:48 (75,+57)

0:26:46 (180,-63)

1:16:27

20,21

20° V1-M

132

176

LE GUEL Julien

 

M

1989

Triathlon

0:19:21 (156)

0:28:37 (24,+132)

0:28:28 (203,-127)

1:16:27

20,21

25° S3-M

133

271

THIEN HON MINE Laura

Le Club Triathlon

F

1985

Triathlon

0:17:12 (80)

0:33:23 (145,-65)

0:25:57 (155,-22)

1:16:34

20,18

2° S4-F

134

244

PONGERARD Vincent

 

M

1988

Triathlon

0:18:00 (102)

0:35:49 (183,-81)

0:22:44 (79,+79)

1:16:35

20,17

26° S3-M

135

69

DAGARD Stéphane

TCSD

M

1975

Triathlon

0:15:55 (51)

0:34:31 (158,-107)

0:26:15 (162,-31)

1:16:42

20,14

13° V2-M

136

280

VANDENBUSSCHE Loanne

 

F

2001

Triathlon

0:15:35 (44)

0:34:44 (166,-122)

0:26:27 (168,-39)

1:16:47

20,12

Ju-F

137

168

LA FATA Anaël

DENIV

M

1990

Triathlon

0:18:26 (114)

0:33:18 (142,-28)

0:25:05 (134,+12)

1:16:51

20,10

27° S3-M

138

256

RIVIERE Samuel

 

M

1976

Triathlon

0:19:40 (165)

0:31:36 (107,+58)

0:25:40 (148,-6)

1:16:56

20,08

21° V1-M

139

82

DIDROT Nihad

Triathlon club st denis

M

1987

Triathlon

0:19:51 (169)

0:30:53 (77,+92)

0:26:12 (161,-26)

1:16:57

20,08

28° S3-M

140

103

FERRI Laetitia

Le club triathlon

F

1983

Triathlon

0:18:41 (124)

0:30:57 (81,+43)

0:27:24 (189,-74)

1:17:03

20,05

3° S4-F

141

56

CIRON Julien

 

M

1986

Triathlon

0:17:31 (90)

0:31:45 (111,-21)

0:27:49 (196,-94)

1:17:05

20,04

29° S3-M

142

214

NEDELLEC Anne Marie

ORT

F

1959

Triathlon

0:20:16 (184)

0:32:10 (124,+60)

0:24:40 (123,+26)

1:17:07

20,03

1° V5-F

143

231

PAULME Benoît

 

M

1981

Triathlon

0:17:53 (100)

0:33:03 (135,-35)

0:26:17 (164,-26)

1:17:14

20,00

21° S4-M

144

128

GOBARDEN Amandine

Club aquatique du Chaudron

F

1995

Triathlon

0:16:19 (61)

0:32:25 (129,-68)

0:28:37 (205,-112)

1:17:22

19,97

4° S2-F

145

219

NOEL Jean Loup

 

M

1964

Triathlon

0:19:32 (160)

0:31:35 (106,+54)

0:26:18 (165,-26)

1:17:26

19,95

6° V4-M

146

39

BONHOMME Matthieu

 

M

1983

Triathlon

0:21:12 (200)

0:33:17 (141,+59)

0:22:57 (83,+84)

1:17:28

19,94

22° S4-M

147

143

HERVAGAULT Kevin

 

M

1981

Triathlon

0:20:49 (192)

0:33:18 (143,+49)

0:23:23 (93,+68)

1:17:30

19,94

23° S4-M

148

194

MAILLOT Jerome

CLUB TRIATHLON BRAS-PANON

M

1978

Triathlon

0:14:36 (30)

0:43:27 (234,-204)

0:19:29 (20,+183)

1:17:32